Loading market data...
arrow_back
search
Toy doll (wound)

Toy doll (wound)

5,130 gp▼
⚖ Value -3.06% GE: 4,741 gp 21h ago
notifications_none
Last Sold 1d ago
4,930 gp
↔ -3.2K gp
tax: tax: 36 gp
Last Bought 21h ago
1,794 gp
7d Average
5,229 gp +3.64%
24h High
-
24h Volume
0 -100.0%
24h Low
-
1D
1W
1M
1Y
All
7-day price history tap to expand
DateAvg priceVolumeΔ
Sep 255,208 gp18-
Sep 245,276 gp39+1.33%
Sep 235,318 gp3+0.78%
Sep 225,269 gp339-0.91%
Sep 215,077 gp7-3.65%
ROI
-65.62%
Spread
-63.61%
GE Tax
99 gp
Buy Limit
150
Liquidity
Low
Volatility
Medium (1.6%)
30-Day RangeHigh
3.7K gp5.3K gp
High Alch
6
Alch Profit
-
Low Alch
4
Members
Yes
Nice bit of crafting!

Related items

About Toy doll (wound)

Toy doll (wound)

Toy doll (wound) is trading at 5,130 gp on the Old School RuneScape Grand Exchange. The price is down 3.06% over the last 24 hours. The 4-hour GE buy limit is 150. High alchemy returns 6 gp. It is a members-only item. In-game examine: Nice bit of crafting! Prices refresh from the official OSRS GE feed and update live on this page.

Frequently asked questions tap to expand
What is the current GE price of Toy doll (wound)?
The current Grand Exchange price of Toy doll (wound) is 5,130 gp, based on the latest trades from the OSRS GE feed.
What is the buy limit for Toy doll (wound)?
The 4-hour buy limit for Toy doll (wound) is 150.
Is Toy doll (wound) members-only?
Yes, Toy doll (wound) is a members-only item.
Is Toy doll (wound) profitable to high alch?
No — high alch returns 6 gp, which is less than the current GE price plus nature rune cost.
What is the flip margin on Toy doll (wound)?
The latest trade margin (buy minus sell minus 2% GE tax) is -3.2K gp.
Get price alerts on your phone
Set alerts, favorite items, portfolio tracking — in the app.
▶ Get on Google Play
🔗 View on OSRS Wiki›
Item ID: 7765