Loading market data...
arrow_back
search
Mushroom & onion

Mushroom & onion

404 gp▲
⚖ Value +0.00% GE: 336 gp 7d ago
notifications_none
Last Sold 7d ago
406 gp
↔ -259 gp
tax: tax: 3 gp
Last Bought 13d ago
150 gp
7d Average
- -0.98%
24h High
-
24h Volume
0
24h Low
-
1D
1W
1M
1Y
All
7-day price history tap to expand

Not enough history yet.

ROI
-65.02%
Spread
-63.05%
GE Tax
8 gp
Buy Limit
13,000
Liquidity
Low
Volatility
-
30-Day RangeLow
400 gp420 gp
High Alch
27
Alch Profit
-
Low Alch
18
Members
Yes
A bowl of fried mushroom and onions.

Related items

About Mushroom & onion

Mushroom & onion

Mushroom & onion is trading at 404 gp on the Old School RuneScape Grand Exchange. The price is up 0.00% over the last 24 hours. The 4-hour GE buy limit is 13,000. High alchemy returns 27 gp. It is a members-only item. In-game examine: A bowl of fried mushroom and onions. Prices refresh from the official OSRS GE feed and update live on this page.

Frequently asked questions tap to expand
What is the current GE price of Mushroom & onion?
The current Grand Exchange price of Mushroom & onion is 404 gp, based on the latest trades from the OSRS GE feed.
What is the buy limit for Mushroom & onion?
The 4-hour buy limit for Mushroom & onion is 13,000.
Is Mushroom & onion members-only?
Yes, Mushroom & onion is a members-only item.
Is Mushroom & onion profitable to high alch?
No — high alch returns 27 gp, which is less than the current GE price plus nature rune cost.
What is the flip margin on Mushroom & onion?
The latest trade margin (buy minus sell minus 2% GE tax) is -264 gp.
Get price alerts on your phone
Set alerts, favorite items, portfolio tracking — in the app.
▶ Get on Google Play
🔗 View on OSRS Wiki›
Item ID: 7066