Loading market data...
arrow_back
search
Tribal mask (combat)

Tribal mask (combat)

2,123 gp▲
⚖ Value +46.01% GE: 1,267 gp 29m ago
notifications_none
Last Sold 29m ago
1,025 gp
↔ +23.0K gp
tax: tax: 490 gp
Last Bought 23h ago
24,500 gp
7d Average
1,643 gp -28.23%
24h High
24,500 gp
24h Volume
56 +14.3%
24h Low
1,025 gp
1D
1W
1M
1Y
All
7-day price history tap to expand
DateAvg priceVolumeΔ
Sep 261,959 gp52-
Sep 251,133 gp49-42.18%
Sep 241,076 gp44-5.03%
Sep 231,191 gp33+10.70%
Sep 221,440 gp37+20.90%
Sep 211,946 gp39+35.19%
Sep 202,608 gp53+33.99%
ROI
+2288.29%
Spread
+2290.24%
GE Tax
20 gp
Buy Limit
150
Liquidity
Low
Volatility
High (34.4%)
30-Day RangeMid
1.0K gp4.3K gp
Buy/Sell Pressure
2%98%
1 buy vol55 sell vol
High Alch
300
Alch Profit
-
Low Alch
200
Members
Yes
A ceremonial wooden mask.

Related items

About Tribal mask (combat)

Tribal mask (combat)

Tribal mask (combat) is trading at 2,123 gp on the Old School RuneScape Grand Exchange. The price is up 46.01% over the last 24 hours. The 4-hour GE buy limit is 150. High alchemy returns 300 gp. It is a members-only item. In-game examine: A ceremonial wooden mask. Prices refresh from the official OSRS GE feed and update live on this page.

Frequently asked questions tap to expand
What is the current GE price of Tribal mask (combat)?
The current Grand Exchange price of Tribal mask (combat) is 2,123 gp, based on the latest trades from the OSRS GE feed.
What is the buy limit for Tribal mask (combat)?
The 4-hour buy limit for Tribal mask (combat) is 150.
Is Tribal mask (combat) members-only?
Yes, Tribal mask (combat) is a members-only item.
Is Tribal mask (combat) profitable to high alch?
No — high alch returns 300 gp, which is less than the current GE price plus nature rune cost.
What is the flip margin on Tribal mask (combat)?
The latest trade margin (buy minus sell minus 2% GE tax) is 23.5K gp.
Get price alerts on your phone
Set alerts, favorite items, portfolio tracking — in the app.
▶ Get on Google Play
🔗 View on OSRS Wiki›
Item ID: 6339