Loading market data...
arrow_back
search
Rune dart(p+)

Rune dart(p+)

265 gp▼
⚖ Value -5.69% GE: 509 gp 8h ago
notifications_none
Last Sold 8h ago
201 gp
↔ +138 gp
tax: tax: 7 gp
Last Bought 1d ago
346 gp
7d Average
310 gp -25.98%
24h High
-
24h Volume
2 -100.0%
24h Low
201 gp
1D
1W
1M
1Y
All
7-day price history tap to expand
DateAvg priceVolumeΔ
Sep 26265 gp2-
Sep 25281 gp7.2K+5.96%
Sep 24316 gp2.3K+12.54%
Sep 23334 gp2.2K+5.76%
Sep 22319 gp12.0K-4.55%
Sep 21316 gp140-0.94%
Sep 20320 gp597+1.16%
ROI
+70.15%
Spread
+72.14%
GE Tax
4 gp
Buy Limit
11,000
Liquidity
Low
Volatility
High (7.4%)
30-Day RangeLow
265 gp457 gp
Buy/Sell Pressure
0%100%
0 buy vol2 sell vol
High Alch
210
Alch Profit
-
Low Alch
140
Members
Yes
A deadly poisoned dart with a rune tip.

Related items

About Rune dart(p+)

Rune dart(p+)

Rune dart(p+) is trading at 265 gp on the Old School RuneScape Grand Exchange. The price is down 5.69% over the last 24 hours. The 4-hour GE buy limit is 11,000. High alchemy returns 210 gp. It is a members-only item. In-game examine: A deadly poisoned dart with a rune tip. Prices refresh from the official OSRS GE feed and update live on this page.

Frequently asked questions tap to expand
What is the current GE price of Rune dart(p+)?
The current Grand Exchange price of Rune dart(p+) is 265 gp, based on the latest trades from the OSRS GE feed.
What is the buy limit for Rune dart(p+)?
The 4-hour buy limit for Rune dart(p+) is 11,000.
Is Rune dart(p+) members-only?
Yes, Rune dart(p+) is a members-only item.
Is Rune dart(p+) profitable to high alch?
No — high alch returns 210 gp, which is less than the current GE price plus nature rune cost.
What is the flip margin on Rune dart(p+)?
The latest trade margin (buy minus sell minus 2% GE tax) is 141 gp.
Get price alerts on your phone
Set alerts, favorite items, portfolio tracking — in the app.
▶ Get on Google Play
🔗 View on OSRS Wiki›
Item ID: 5634