Loading market data...
arrow_back
search
Snowy knight mix (1)

Snowy knight mix (1)

1,973 gp▼
⚖ Value -0.15% GE: 116 gp 16m ago
notifications_none
Last Sold 16m ago
2,000 gp
↔ +242.0K gp
tax: tax: 5.0K gp
Last Bought 6d ago
248,999 gp
7d Average
1,882 gp +28.53%
24h High
-
24h Volume
205 +659.3%
24h Low
1,665 gp
1D
1W
1M
1Y
All
7-day price history tap to expand
DateAvg priceVolumeΔ
Sep 261,969 gp205-
Sep 251,976 gp27+0.35%
Sep 241,964 gp35-0.60%
Sep 231,946 gp18-0.87%
Sep 221,922 gp44-1.23%
Sep 211,860 gp30-3.22%
Sep 201,692 gp71-9.03%
ROI
+12347.95%
Spread
+12349.95%
GE Tax
40 gp
Buy Limit
-
Liquidity
Low
Volatility
High (5.8%)
30-Day RangeHigh
1.1K gp2.0K gp
Buy/Sell Pressure
0%100%
0 buy vol205 sell vol
High Alch
30
Alch Profit
-
Low Alch
20
Members
Yes
There's a snowy knight butterfly in here.

Related items

About Snowy knight mix (1)

Snowy knight mix (1)

Snowy knight mix (1) is trading at 1,973 gp on the Old School RuneScape Grand Exchange. The price is down 0.15% over the last 24 hours. High alchemy returns 30 gp. It is a members-only item. In-game examine: There's a snowy knight butterfly in here. Prices refresh from the official OSRS GE feed and update live on this page.

Frequently asked questions tap to expand
What is the current GE price of Snowy knight mix (1)?
The current Grand Exchange price of Snowy knight mix (1) is 1,973 gp, based on the latest trades from the OSRS GE feed.
What is the buy limit for Snowy knight mix (1)?
Snowy knight mix (1) does not have a published 4-hour buy limit.
Is Snowy knight mix (1) members-only?
Yes, Snowy knight mix (1) is a members-only item.
Is Snowy knight mix (1) profitable to high alch?
No — high alch returns 30 gp, which is less than the current GE price plus nature rune cost.
What is the flip margin on Snowy knight mix (1)?
The latest trade margin (buy minus sell minus 2% GE tax) is 247.0K gp.
Get price alerts on your phone
Set alerts, favorite items, portfolio tracking — in the app.
▶ Get on Google Play
🔗 View on OSRS Wiki›
Item ID: 29201