Loading market data...
arrow_back
search
Ghrazi rapier

Ghrazi rapier

22,166,538 gp▼
⚖ Value -0.23% GE: 22,513,526 gp 3m ago
notifications_none
Last Sold 3m ago
21,909,599 gp
↔ +122.9K gp
tax: tax: 449.6K gp
Last Bought 10m ago
22,482,113 gp
7d Average
22,200,767 gp +2.75%
24h High
23,267,754 gp
24h Volume
540 +23.0%
24h Low
21,940,099 gp
1D
1W
1M
1Y
All
7-day price history tap to expand
DateAvg priceVolumeΔ
Sep 2722,166,538 gp28-
Sep 2622,551,129 gp521+1.74%
Sep 2522,534,515 gp449-0.07%
Sep 2422,612,770 gp441+0.35%
Sep 2322,276,911 gp460-1.49%
Sep 2222,091,440 gp435-0.83%
Sep 2121,735,911 gp482-1.61%
ROI
+0.61%
Spread
+2.61%
GE Tax
438.2K gp
Buy Limit
8
Liquidity
Medium
Volatility
Medium (1.9%)
30-Day RangeLow
21.51M gp25.31M gp
Buy/Sell Pressure
43%57%
231 buy vol309 sell vol
High Alch
3,000,000
Alch Profit
-
Low Alch
2,000,000
Members
Yes
A razor sharp rapier, smeared with vampyric blood.

Related items

About Ghrazi rapier

Ghrazi rapier

Ghrazi rapier is trading at 22,166,538 gp on the Old School RuneScape Grand Exchange. The price is down 0.23% over the last 24 hours. The 4-hour GE buy limit is 8. High alchemy returns 3,000,000 gp. It is a members-only item. In-game examine: A razor sharp rapier, smeared with vampyric blood. Prices refresh from the official OSRS GE feed and update live on this page.

Frequently asked questions tap to expand
What is the current GE price of Ghrazi rapier?
The current Grand Exchange price of Ghrazi rapier is 22,166,538 gp, based on the latest trades from the OSRS GE feed.
What is the buy limit for Ghrazi rapier?
The 4-hour buy limit for Ghrazi rapier is 8.
Is Ghrazi rapier members-only?
Yes, Ghrazi rapier is a members-only item.
Is Ghrazi rapier profitable to high alch?
No — high alch returns 3,000,000 gp, which is less than the current GE price plus nature rune cost.
What is the flip margin on Ghrazi rapier?
The latest trade margin (buy minus sell minus 2% GE tax) is 134.3K gp.
Get price alerts on your phone
Set alerts, favorite items, portfolio tracking — in the app.
▶ Get on Google Play
🔗 View on OSRS Wiki›
Item ID: 22324