Loading market data...
arrow_back
search
Spinach roll

Spinach roll

545 gp▲
⚖ Value +8.35% GE: 524 gp 3m ago
notifications_none
Last Sold 3m ago
537 gp
↔ +14 gp
tax: tax: 11 gp
Last Bought 2h ago
562 gp
7d Average
509 gp +28.54%
24h High
562 gp
24h Volume
1.6K -34.5%
24h Low
500 gp
1D
1W
1M
1Y
All
7-day price history tap to expand
DateAvg priceVolumeΔ
Sep 26533 gp1.6K-
Sep 25516 gp2.5K-3.20%
Sep 24517 gp1.6K+0.15%
Sep 23509 gp1.7K-1.43%
Sep 22510 gp1.5K+0.16%
Sep 21498 gp1.3K-2.31%
Sep 20480 gp1.1K-3.72%
ROI
+2.61%
Spread
+4.66%
GE Tax
11 gp
Buy Limit
50
Liquidity
Medium
Volatility
Medium (3.8%)
30-Day RangeHigh
248 gp545 gp
Buy/Sell Pressure
28%72%
461 buy vol1.2K sell vol
High Alch
1
Alch Profit
-
Low Alch
1
Members
No
A home made spinach thing.

Related items

About Spinach roll

Spinach roll

Spinach roll is trading at 545 gp on the Old School RuneScape Grand Exchange. The price is up 8.35% over the last 24 hours. The 4-hour GE buy limit is 50. High alchemy returns 1 gp. It is a Free-to-Play item. In-game examine: A home made spinach thing. Prices refresh from the official OSRS GE feed and update live on this page.

Frequently asked questions tap to expand
What is the current GE price of Spinach roll?
The current Grand Exchange price of Spinach roll is 545 gp, based on the latest trades from the OSRS GE feed.
What is the buy limit for Spinach roll?
The 4-hour buy limit for Spinach roll is 50.
Is Spinach roll members-only?
Spinach roll is available in Free-to-Play.
Is Spinach roll profitable to high alch?
No — high alch returns 1 gp, which is less than the current GE price plus nature rune cost.
What is the flip margin on Spinach roll?
The latest trade margin (buy minus sell minus 2% GE tax) is 14 gp.
Get price alerts on your phone
Set alerts, favorite items, portfolio tracking — in the app.
▶ Get on Google Play
🔗 View on OSRS Wiki›
Item ID: 1969