Loading market data...
arrow_back
search
Eternal crystal

Eternal crystal

3,312,634 gp▼
⚖ Value -0.15% GE: 3,320,432 gp 4m ago
notifications_none
Last Sold 39m ago
3,310,000 gp
↔ -66.2K gp
tax: tax: 66.2K gp
Last Bought 4m ago
3,310,000 gp
7d Average
3,304,060 gp +4.26%
24h High
3,320,432 gp
24h Volume
67 -10.7%
24h Low
3,310,000 gp
1D
1W
1M
1Y
All
7-day price history tap to expand
DateAvg priceVolumeΔ
Sep 263,314,037 gp67-
Sep 253,321,889 gp75+0.24%
Sep 243,336,688 gp65+0.45%
Sep 233,308,067 gp85-0.86%
Sep 223,307,299 gp73-0.02%
Sep 213,323,577 gp100+0.49%
Sep 203,226,821 gp109-2.91%
ROI
-2.00%
Spread
+0.00%
GE Tax
66.2K gp
Buy Limit
15
Liquidity
Low
Volatility
Low (1.2%)
30-Day RangeHigh
2.95M gp3.35M gp
Buy/Sell Pressure
12%88%
8 buy vol59 sell vol
High Alch
27,000
Alch Profit
-
Low Alch
18,000
Members
Yes
A powerful crystal of magic.

Related items

About Eternal crystal

Eternal crystal

Eternal crystal is trading at 3,312,634 gp on the Old School RuneScape Grand Exchange. The price is down 0.15% over the last 24 hours. The 4-hour GE buy limit is 15. High alchemy returns 27,000 gp. It is a members-only item. In-game examine: A powerful crystal of magic. Prices refresh from the official OSRS GE feed and update live on this page.

Frequently asked questions tap to expand
What is the current GE price of Eternal crystal?
The current Grand Exchange price of Eternal crystal is 3,312,634 gp, based on the latest trades from the OSRS GE feed.
What is the buy limit for Eternal crystal?
The 4-hour buy limit for Eternal crystal is 15.
Is Eternal crystal members-only?
Yes, Eternal crystal is a members-only item.
Is Eternal crystal profitable to high alch?
No — high alch returns 27,000 gp, which is less than the current GE price plus nature rune cost.
What is the flip margin on Eternal crystal?
The latest trade margin (buy minus sell minus 2% GE tax) is -66.2K gp.
Get price alerts on your phone
Set alerts, favorite items, portfolio tracking — in the app.
▶ Get on Google Play
🔗 View on OSRS Wiki›
Item ID: 13227