Loading market data...
arrow_back
search
Stamina potion(3)

Stamina potion(3)

2,876 gp▲
⚖ Value +0.07% GE: 2,905 gp 1m ago
notifications_none
Last Sold 1m ago
2,816 gp
↔ +28 gp
tax: tax: 58 gp
Last Bought 3m ago
2,902 gp
7d Average
2,884 gp +6.91%
24h High
2,908 gp
24h Volume
13.9K +7.1%
24h Low
2,790 gp
1D
1W
1M
1Y
All
7-day price history tap to expand
DateAvg priceVolumeΔ
Sep 272,876 gp46-
Sep 262,852 gp14.2K-0.83%
Sep 252,974 gp13.2K+4.27%
Sep 242,956 gp7.1K-0.61%
Sep 232,826 gp10.6K-4.39%
Sep 222,866 gp11.8K+1.41%
Sep 212,835 gp3.5K-1.08%
ROI
+1.07%
Spread
+3.05%
GE Tax
56 gp
Buy Limit
2,000
Liquidity
High
Volatility
Medium (3.8%)
30-Day RangeMid
2.6K gp3.2K gp
Buy/Sell Pressure
41%59%
5.7K buy vol8.2K sell vol
High Alch
180
Alch Profit
-
Low Alch
120
Members
Yes
3 doses of stamina potion.

Related items

About Stamina potion(3)

Stamina potion(3)

Stamina potion(3) is trading at 2,876 gp on the Old School RuneScape Grand Exchange. The price is up 0.07% over the last 24 hours. The 4-hour GE buy limit is 2,000. High alchemy returns 180 gp. It is a members-only item. In-game examine: 3 doses of stamina potion. Prices refresh from the official OSRS GE feed and update live on this page.

Frequently asked questions tap to expand
What is the current GE price of Stamina potion(3)?
The current Grand Exchange price of Stamina potion(3) is 2,876 gp, based on the latest trades from the OSRS GE feed.
What is the buy limit for Stamina potion(3)?
The 4-hour buy limit for Stamina potion(3) is 2,000.
Is Stamina potion(3) members-only?
Yes, Stamina potion(3) is a members-only item.
Is Stamina potion(3) profitable to high alch?
No — high alch returns 180 gp, which is less than the current GE price plus nature rune cost.
What is the flip margin on Stamina potion(3)?
The latest trade margin (buy minus sell minus 2% GE tax) is 30 gp.
Get price alerts on your phone
Set alerts, favorite items, portfolio tracking — in the app.
▶ Get on Google Play
🔗 View on OSRS Wiki›
Item ID: 12627