Loading market data...
arrow_back
search
Mithril dagger(p)

Mithril dagger(p)

11 gp▲
⚖ Value +0.00% GE: 51 gp 1h ago
notifications_none
Last Sold 1h ago
20 gp
↔ +0 gp
tax: tax: 0 gp
Last Bought 1d ago
20 gp
7d Average
11 gp +0.00%
24h High
-
24h Volume
11 +266.7%
24h Low
20 gp
1D
1W
1M
1Y
All
7-day price history tap to expand
DateAvg priceVolumeΔ
Sep 2611 gp11-
Sep 2511 gp3+0.00%
Sep 2211 gp5+0.00%
Sep 2111 gp14+0.00%
Sep 2011 gp3+0.00%
ROI
+0.00%
Spread
+0.00%
GE Tax
0 gp
Buy Limit
125
Liquidity
Low
Volatility
Low (0.0%)
Buy/Sell Pressure
0%100%
0 buy vol11 sell vol
High Alch
195
Alch Profit
47 gp
Low Alch
130
Members
Yes
A poisoned Mithril dagger.

Related items

About Mithril dagger(p)

Mithril dagger(p)

Mithril dagger(p) is trading at 11 gp on the Old School RuneScape Grand Exchange. The price is up 0.00% over the last 24 hours. The 4-hour GE buy limit is 125. High alchemy returns 195 gp. It is a members-only item. In-game examine: A poisoned Mithril dagger. Prices refresh from the official OSRS GE feed and update live on this page.

Frequently asked questions tap to expand
What is the current GE price of Mithril dagger(p)?
The current Grand Exchange price of Mithril dagger(p) is 11 gp, based on the latest trades from the OSRS GE feed.
What is the buy limit for Mithril dagger(p)?
The 4-hour buy limit for Mithril dagger(p) is 125.
Is Mithril dagger(p) members-only?
Yes, Mithril dagger(p) is a members-only item.
Is Mithril dagger(p) profitable to high alch?
High alchemy on Mithril dagger(p) yields 195 gp. After the current GE price and nature rune cost, profit is about 47 gp per cast.
What is the flip margin on Mithril dagger(p)?
The latest trade margin (buy minus sell minus 2% GE tax) is 0 gp.
Get price alerts on your phone
Set alerts, favorite items, portfolio tracking — in the app.
▶ Get on Google Play
🔗 View on OSRS Wiki›
Item ID: 1225