Loading market data...
arrow_back
search
Extended antifire mix(2)

Extended antifire mix(2)

192 gp▼
⚖ Value -3.03% GE: 211 gp 40m ago
notifications_none
Last Sold 40m ago
101 gp
↔ +97 gp
tax: tax: 4 gp
Last Bought 17h ago
202 gp
7d Average
195 gp +0.00%
24h High
202 gp
24h Volume
280 -53.3%
24h Low
101 gp
1D
1W
1M
1Y
All
7-day price history tap to expand
DateAvg priceVolumeΔ
Sep 26195 gp280-
Sep 25198 gp600+1.54%
Sep 24196 gp65-1.01%
Sep 23197 gp2+0.51%
Sep 22197 gp60+0.00%
Sep 21196 gp100-0.51%
Sep 20194 gp204-1.22%
ROI
+98.02%
Spread
+100.00%
GE Tax
2 gp
Buy Limit
2,000
Liquidity
Low
Volatility
Low (1.0%)
30-Day RangeLow
190 gp232 gp
Buy/Sell Pressure
29%71%
80 buy vol200 sell vol
High Alch
144
Alch Profit
-
Low Alch
96
Members
Yes
Two doses of fishy extended anti-firebreath potion.

Related items

About Extended antifire mix(2)

Extended antifire mix(2)

Extended antifire mix(2) is trading at 192 gp on the Old School RuneScape Grand Exchange. The price is down 3.03% over the last 24 hours. The 4-hour GE buy limit is 2,000. High alchemy returns 144 gp. It is a members-only item. In-game examine: Two doses of fishy extended anti-firebreath potion. Prices refresh from the official OSRS GE feed and update live on this page.

Frequently asked questions tap to expand
What is the current GE price of Extended antifire mix(2)?
The current Grand Exchange price of Extended antifire mix(2) is 192 gp, based on the latest trades from the OSRS GE feed.
What is the buy limit for Extended antifire mix(2)?
The 4-hour buy limit for Extended antifire mix(2) is 2,000.
Is Extended antifire mix(2) members-only?
Yes, Extended antifire mix(2) is a members-only item.
Is Extended antifire mix(2) profitable to high alch?
No — high alch returns 144 gp, which is less than the current GE price plus nature rune cost.
What is the flip margin on Extended antifire mix(2)?
The latest trade margin (buy minus sell minus 2% GE tax) is 99 gp.
Get price alerts on your phone
Set alerts, favorite items, portfolio tracking — in the app.
▶ Get on Google Play
🔗 View on OSRS Wiki›
Item ID: 11960