Loading market data...
arrow_back
search
Green partyhat

Green partyhat

12,156 gp▼
⚖ Value -14.50% GE: 11,553 gp 26m ago
notifications_none
Last Sold 43m ago
12,505 gp
↔ +69 gp
tax: tax: 257 gp
Last Bought 26m ago
12,831 gp
7d Average
13,149 gp -22.96%
24h High
18,000 gp
24h Volume
443 +34.2%
24h Low
10,377 gp
1D
1W
1M
1Y
All
7-day price history tap to expand
DateAvg priceVolumeΔ
Sep 2712,156 gp4-
Sep 2612,800 gp447+5.30%
Sep 2513,206 gp337+3.17%
Sep 2413,180 gp222-0.20%
Sep 2313,609 gp310+3.25%
Sep 2213,950 gp304+2.51%
Sep 2111,191 gp322-19.78%
ROI
+0.61%
Spread
+2.61%
GE Tax
250 gp
Buy Limit
5
Liquidity
Low
Volatility
High (10.6%)
30-Day RangeMid
9.6K gp15.6K gp
Buy/Sell Pressure
27%73%
120 buy vol323 sell vol
High Alch
1
Alch Profit
-
Low Alch
1
Members
No
A nice hat from a cracker.

Related items

About Green partyhat

Green partyhat

Green partyhat is trading at 12,156 gp on the Old School RuneScape Grand Exchange. The price is down 14.50% over the last 24 hours. The 4-hour GE buy limit is 5. High alchemy returns 1 gp. It is a Free-to-Play item. In-game examine: A nice hat from a cracker. Prices refresh from the official OSRS GE feed and update live on this page.

Frequently asked questions tap to expand
What is the current GE price of Green partyhat?
The current Grand Exchange price of Green partyhat is 12,156 gp, based on the latest trades from the OSRS GE feed.
What is the buy limit for Green partyhat?
The 4-hour buy limit for Green partyhat is 5.
Is Green partyhat members-only?
Green partyhat is available in Free-to-Play.
Is Green partyhat profitable to high alch?
No — high alch returns 1 gp, which is less than the current GE price plus nature rune cost.
What is the flip margin on Green partyhat?
The latest trade margin (buy minus sell minus 2% GE tax) is 76 gp.
Get price alerts on your phone
Set alerts, favorite items, portfolio tracking — in the app.
▶ Get on Google Play
🔗 View on OSRS Wiki›
Item ID: 1044