Loading market data...
arrow_back
search
3rd Age robe

3rd Age robe

31,011,869 gp▲
⚖ Value +0.00% GE: 31,206,700 gp 1h ago
notifications_none
Last Sold 1h ago
30,350,033 gp
↔ +667.6K gp
tax: tax: 633.0K gp
Last Bought 1h ago
31,650,639 gp
7d Average
31,350,659 gp -2.90%
24h High
31,622,381 gp
24h Volume
18 +500.0%
24h Low
30,304,334 gp
1D
1W
1M
1Y
All
7-day price history tap to expand
DateAvg priceVolumeΔ
Sep 2631,051,789 gp18-
Sep 2531,006,194 gp3-0.15%
Sep 2431,171,597 gp19+0.53%
Sep 2331,321,340 gp14+0.48%
Sep 2231,496,120 gp17+0.56%
Sep 2131,583,297 gp21+0.28%
Sep 2031,713,223 gp18+0.41%
ROI
+2.29%
Spread
+4.29%
GE Tax
607.0K gp
Buy Limit
8
Liquidity
Low
Volatility
Low (0.8%)
30-Day RangeMid
28.14M gp32.82M gp
Buy/Sell Pressure
56%44%
10 buy vol8 sell vol
High Alch
30,360
Alch Profit
-
Low Alch
20,240
Members
Yes
Fabulously ancient mage protection enchanted in the 3rd Age.

Related items

About 3rd Age robe

3rd Age robe

3rd Age robe is trading at 31,011,869 gp on the Old School RuneScape Grand Exchange. The price is up 0.00% over the last 24 hours. The 4-hour GE buy limit is 8. High alchemy returns 30,360 gp. It is a members-only item. In-game examine: Fabulously ancient mage protection enchanted in the 3rd Age. Prices refresh from the official OSRS GE feed and update live on this page.

Frequently asked questions tap to expand
What is the current GE price of 3rd Age robe?
The current Grand Exchange price of 3rd Age robe is 31,011,869 gp, based on the latest trades from the OSRS GE feed.
What is the buy limit for 3rd Age robe?
The 4-hour buy limit for 3rd Age robe is 8.
Is 3rd Age robe members-only?
Yes, 3rd Age robe is a members-only item.
Is 3rd Age robe profitable to high alch?
No — high alch returns 30,360 gp, which is less than the current GE price plus nature rune cost.
What is the flip margin on 3rd Age robe?
The latest trade margin (buy minus sell minus 2% GE tax) is 693.6K gp.
Get price alerts on your phone
Set alerts, favorite items, portfolio tracking — in the app.
▶ Get on Google Play
🔗 View on OSRS Wiki›
Item ID: 10340